Privacy Policy

Pursuit Bible operates the pursuitbible.com website, which provides the SERVICE.

This page is used to inform website visitors regarding our policies with the collection, use, and disclosure of Personal Information if anyone decided to use our Service, the Pursuit Bible website.

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation with this policy. The Personal Information that we collect are used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at pursuitbible.com, unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Template.

Information Collection and Use

For a better experience while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your name, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you.

Log Data

We want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other statistics.

Cookies

Cookies are files with small amount of data that is commonly used an anonymous unique identifier. These are sent to your browser from the website that you visit and are stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Our website uses these “cookies” to collection information and to improve our Service. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies, and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. If you choose to refuse our cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service;
  • To provide the Service on our behalf;
  • To perform Service-related services; or
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Security

We value your trust in providing us your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Services do not address anyone under the age of 13. We do not knowingly collect personal identifiable information from children under 13. In the case we discover that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information, we immediately delete this from our servers. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with personal information, please contact us so that we will be able to do necessary actions.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately, after they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or suggestions about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pursuitbible.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Factor Eleven GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
zillian sa
Sonobi, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Justpremium BV
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Knorex
Kwanko
GfK SE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
ID Ward Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
diva-e products
SpearAd GmbH
Smart Adserver
HyperTV Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Spoods GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
zeotap GmbH
Smartology Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Adverty AB (publ)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Videobyte Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital Squad
Good-Loop Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
iPROM
Nielsen International SA
Vibrant Media Limited
Confiant Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Impact+
VUUKLE DMCC
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Blingby LLC
agof studies
GlobalWebIndex
Novatiq limited
ADRENALEAD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Opti Digital SAS
AuDigent
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Monet Engine Inc
Adpone SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Captify Technologies Limited
Teroa S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Piano Software Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Playhill Limited
Hybrid Theory
adhood.com
iProspect GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permodo GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Experian Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Optomaton UG
Doceree UK Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Prebid.org
Jampp LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Next Media SRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Covatic Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Gemius SA
Strossle International AB
Traffective GmbH
ADUX
vitrado GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AerServ LLC
Xandr, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Realeyes OU
Adxperience SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Google Advertising Products
Octave IP Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Solution
Azerion Holding B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Quantcast
adQuery
One Planet Only
FeedAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdSpirit GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Kiosked Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Stream Eye OOD
Ezoic Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Zeta Global
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Query Click Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Arkeero
Adomik
Teavaro
Fyber
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
On Device Research Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
belboon GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Fusio by S4M
travel audience GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Upwave Inc.
Unblockia SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ogury Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
GP One GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Noster Finance S.L.
Click Tech Limited
PRECISO SRL
Media16 ltd
1plusX AG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
NEORY GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
RevJet
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
PML Innovative Media
Jivox Corporation
Eskimi
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NextRoll, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Quality Media Network GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Project Agora Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Converge-Digital
The Procter & Gamble Company
Imonomy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MindTake Research GmbH
Showheroes SE
Unruly Group Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
SoundCast
Epom Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Adkernel LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Wunderkind Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
Brid Video DOO
INVIDI technologies AB
Footballco Media Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Velocity Made Good LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Smart Traffik
Netpoint Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
RTB House S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
remerge GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
TabMo SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Habu
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdView
Mars Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
YOC AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
eBay Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
VRTCAL Markets Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ShareThis, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cuebiq
Passendo Aps
Natexo Spain
Roku Advertising Services
optimise-it GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Solocal
audio content & control GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
adWMG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
WebAds B.V
GeoEdge
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
plista GmbH
Adlane LTD
YouGov
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Appier PTE Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
ETARGET SE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sportradar AG
ADSOCY
INIS sp. zo.o.
Wizaly
Tangoo S.R.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Publica LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ein Rad AB
Comscore B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamned
INFOnline GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Jellyfish France
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
IVO Media Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BILENDI SA
wetter.com GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arrivalist Co
Aarki, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Teemo SA
Adhese
Hivestack Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Adventure Media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alphalyr SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdDefend GmbH
AAX LLC
Disqus
BSmartData GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEURAL.ONE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Automattic Ads
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
LiveRamp
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Kargo Global Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Madington
PROXISTORE
Viznet
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sublime
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
LoopMe Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
uppr GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Sharethrough, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Kayzen
Kairion GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Pixalate, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Maximus Live LLC
Notify
Blis Media Limited
Teads
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Brandcom.inc AS
Bannerflow AB
Somplo Ltd
MiQ
BritePool Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Norstat AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubWise, LLLP
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Opinary GmbH
SunMedia
Amazon Advertising
adnanny.com SLU
Baidu USA
Adform
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seenthis AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Playrcart Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
33Across
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
twiago GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
FRVR Limited
Platform161 B.V.
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SINGLESPOT SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Audienzz AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
HUMAN
Dataseat Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Widespace AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Zoomd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Evorra Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Near Pte Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
JS Web Production
ONEcount
umlaut communication gmbh
C WIRE AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Ensighten
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Sirdata
Ziff Davis LLC
MGID Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Mars Media Group
Terminus Software Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
digitalAudience
ARMIS SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Verve Group Europe GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION technologies GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
ARKHEUS
The Trade Desk
RevX
MISSENA
Cint AB
Arpeely Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DynAdmic
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADMAX
Adikteev
Ermes
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Duration Media, LLC.
MyTraffic
CIBLECLIC
Hubvisor
Yieldmo, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Blue
Blue Media Services LTDA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ShowHeroes SRL
Relevant Digital Oy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADYOULIKE SA
Radio Net Media Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Clipr
Adsonica
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Allegro.pl
Amnet GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Between Exchange
AdQuiver Media SL
Magnite, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Media Square
ADventori SAS
Revcontent, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Nubo LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Audience Network
Acxiom
152 Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cavai AS & UK
Webgains GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adssets AB
A.Mob
Samsung Ads
Objective Partners BV
glomex GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Nativo, Inc.
Solution coupons
Resono B.V.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
EXADS
MNTN
Clipcentric, Inc.
GADSME
Threedium
Avantis Video Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve Limited
emetriq GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Persona.ly
Venatus Media Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BusinessClick
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Weborama
Gamoshi Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Criteo SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cluep LLC
Salestring ApS
Kertil Iberia SL
TOPBOX Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
StackAdapt
ViewPay
Triple13 Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Admixer EU GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Readpeak Oy
DistroScale, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Browsi
Ve Global UK Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Realytics
Unacast Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Powerspace
Sift Media, Inc
Innovid Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TMT Digital Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
N Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Improve Digital
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BidMachine Inc.
Adnami Aps
Exit Bee Limited
Bababam
Telecoming S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Skoiy
XChange by SFBX®
Converto AG
AWIN AG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
UberMedia, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Crowdy News Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bidstack Limited
Adtriba GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Neodata Group srl
adality GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ADFI MEDIA SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Demandbase, Inc.
Commanders Act
Smartclip Hispania SL
BeOp
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Golden Bees
One Tech Group GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hyper LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
adbility media GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
VECTAURY
Vidazoo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
OpenX
TX Group AG
Fido S.r.l
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Snigel Web Services Limited
Underdog Media LLC
NEXD
OnAudience Ltd
Permutive Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Delta Projects AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Localsensor B.V.
Skaze
Brand Advance Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SpotX, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Liveintent Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
INNITY
Content Ignite
Moloco, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
SITU8ED SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vidstart LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
Keymantics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BRICKS
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlab AG
Njuice AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Collective Europe Ltd.
ad6media
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Goldbach Group AG
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brave People Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Advisible AB
Emerse Sverige AB
: Tappx
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skimbit Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
AntVoice
Eulerian Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Amobee Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


7547 Rolling Hills Cir.
Dublin, CA 94568
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pursuitbible.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pursuitbible.com



Email:
pursuitbible@gmail.com